DATE MATCH TIP ODD HT/FT
27.04.2017 Botafogo – Sport Recife 2/1 25.00 0:1/2:1
29.04.2017 Carlisle – Newport 2/1 25.00 0:1/2:1
06.05.2017 JJK Jyvaskyla – Inter Turku 1/2 23.00 1:0/1:2
07.05.2017 Lyon – Nantes 2/1 21.00 0:1/3:2
08.05.2017 Estoril – Chaves 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
11.05.2017 Nurnberg II – Furth II 2/1 27.00 0:1/2:1
13.05.2017 Mainz – Frankfurt 2/1 25.00 0:1/4:1
14.05.2017 Blackpool – Luton 2/1 27.00 1:2/3:2
16.05.2017 Lierse – St. Truiden 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:3
18.05.2017 Charleroi – Anderlecht 1/2 27.00 1:0/1:3
20.05.2017 Sogndal – Brann 1/2 28.00 1:0/2:3
21.05.2017 Barcelona – Eibar 2/1 23.00 0:1/4:2
24.05.2017 Chapecoense – SC Zulia 2/1 24.00 0:1/2:1
25.05.2017 Austria Vienna – Salzburg 1/2 22.00 2:1/2:3
27.05.2017 Varbergs – Falkenbergs 1/2 35.00 2:1/3:5
31.05.2017 Bellinzona – Lausanne Ouchy 2/1 25.00 2:3/5:3
04.06.2017 Rosenborg – Strömsgodset 2/1 20.00 2:0/3:1
10.06.2017 Mali – Gabon 2/1 29.00 0:1/2:1
16.06.2017 St. Patricks – Bohemians 1/2 35.00 1:0/1:3
21.06.2017 Mexico – New Zealand 2/1 24.00 0:1/2:1
24.06.2017 FC Gomel – FC Minsk 2/1 25.00 0:1/2:1
29.06.2017 Beitar Jerusalem – Vasas 2/1 26.00 1:2/4:3
01.07.2017 Malmo FF – AFC Eskilstuna 2/1 23.00 1:2/3:2
02.07.2017 Delfin – LDU Quito 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:1
08.07.2017 Magni – Vidir 2/1 20.00 0:1/2:1
09.07.2017 Botafogo PB – Sampaio Correa 1/2 35.00 1:0/1:2
12.07.2017 Zilina (Svk) – FC Copenhagen (Den) 1/2 24.00 1:0/1:3
14.07.2017 St. Patricks – Derry City 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
15.07.2017 IR Reykjavik – Selfoss 1/2 25.00 1:0/1:3
29.07.2017 Monaco – Paris SG 1/2 23.00 1:0/1:2
04.08.2017 St. Liege – Genk 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
12.08.2017 Molde – Rosenborg 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:2
13.08.2017 Admira – Rapid Vienna 1/2 23.00 1:0/3:1
19.08.2017 QPR – Hull City 2/1 29.00 0:1/2:1
20.08.2017 Elverum – Jerv 1/2 25.00 1:0/2:3
26.08.2017 AC Wolfsberger – St. Polten 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
27.08.2017 Molde – Kristiansund 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1
02.09.2017 FC Tambov – Olimpiyets 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
03.09.2017 Honka – KPV Kokkola 2/1 21.00 0:1/3:1
09.09.2017 Stevenage – Lincoln City 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:2
10.09.2017 Trabzonspor – Genclerbirligi 2/1 25.00 0:1/3:1
16.09.2017 Excelsior – Heerenveen 1/2 24.00 1:0/1:2
17.09.2017 Waregem – Mouscron 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1
23.09.2017 Waasland-Beveren – Anderlecht 1/2 24.00 1:0/1:2
24.09.2017 St. Liege – Lokeren 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1
30.09.2017 Kortrijk – Oostende 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:2
01.10.2017 Plzen – Bohemians 1905 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1
07.10.2017 Wrexham – Eastleigh 2/1 29.00 0:1/2:1
08.10.2017 Ljungskile – Oskarshamns 2/1 26.00 0:1/3:1
05.11.2017
05.11.2017
R. Oviedo – Lugo
Zalaegerszeg – Szeged
2/1
2/X
31.00
17.00
0:1/3:2
0:1/1:1
12.11.2017
12.11.2017
Gimnastic – R. Oviedo
Legnica – Puszcza
1/2
2/X
41.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
0:2/2:2
19.11.2017
19.11.2017
Groningen – Vitesse
Salernitana – Cremonese
2/1
1/X
31.00
15.00
0:1/4:2
1:0/1:1
26.11.2017
26.11.2017
Haugesund – Kristiansund
Panionios – PAOK
1/2
2/X
35.00
18.00
2:1/2:3
0:1/2:2
03.12.2017
03.12.2017
Vitoria – Flamengo
AEL Larissa – Giannina
1/2
1/X
37.00
16.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
10.12.2017
10.12.2017
Valladolid B – G. Segoviana
Young Boys – Grasshoppers
2/1
2/X
35.00
19.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
17.12.2017
17.12.2017
Fleetwood – Peterborough
Utrecht – Heracles
1/2
1/X
36.00
20.00
1:0/2:3
1:0/1:1
07.04.2018
07.04.2018
Cerro CA – Danubio
Zurich – Grasshoppers
2/1
1/X
36.00
16.00
0:2/3:2
1:0/1:1
14.04.2018
14.04.2018
Milton Keynes – Doncaster
Grimsby Town – Barnet
1/2
1/X
37.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/2:2
21.04.2018
21.04.2018
Tenerife – Huesca
Carrarese – Pistoiese
1/2
2/X
40.00
16.00
2:1/2:4
0:1/1:1
28.04.2018
28.04.2018
Port Vale – Carlisle
Chippa United – Supersport
1/2
2/X
35.00
16.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
05.05.2018
05.05.2018
Porto B – Famalicao
Lincoln City – Yeovil
2/1
2/X
32.00
19.00
1:2/3:2
0:1/1:1
12.05.2018
12.05.2018
Osasuna – R. Oviedo
Ostrava – Liberec
2/1
2/X
35.00
16.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
12.05.2018
12.05.2018
Ponte Preta – Atletico GO
BK Frem – Marienlyst
1/2
1/X
40.00
15.00
1:0/1:3
1:0/1:1
26.05.2018
26.05.2018
ROW Rybnik – GKS Jastrzebie
Voluntari – Concordia
2/1
2/X
35.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:2
02.06.2018
02.06.2018
Volta Redonda – Tupi
Juventus Bucuresti – Voluntari
1/2
1/X
42.00
20.00
1:0/2:3
1:0/2:2
16.06.2018
16.06.2018
Kofu – Yamagata
Mjallby – Oskarshamns
1/2
1/X
42.00
16.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
23.06.2018
23.06.2018
Green Gully – Dandenong
Coritiba – Figueirense
1/2
1/X
42.00
15.00
2:1/2:3
1:0/1:1
14.07.2018
14.07.2018
Lublin (Pol) – Legionowo (Pol)
Carlstad – Arameisk-Syrianska
1/2
1/X
34.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
2:0/2:2
21.07.2018
21.07.2018
Yamagata – Albirex Niigata
Pribram – Teplice
1/2
1/X
41.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
28.07.2018
28.07.2018
IK Frej – GAIS
Waregem – Waasland-Beveren
2/1
1/X
34.00
17.00
0:1/3:1
1:0/2:2
04.08.2018
04.08.2018
Brommapojkarna – Dalkurd
Astra – Sepsi
2/1
1/X
34.00
16.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
11.08.2018
11.08.2018
Clermont – Metz
Forest Green – Oldham
1/2
1/X
37.00
15.00
1:0/2:3
1:0/1:1
08.09.2018
08.09.2018
Banga – Vilniaus Vytis
Degerfors – AFC Eskilstuna
1/2
2/X
42.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:2
15.09.2018
15.09.2018
Brage – Norrby
Fleetwood – Accrington
1/2
1/X
41.00
15.00
2:1/2:3
1:0/1:1
22.09.2018
22.09.2018
Termalica B-B. – Chrobry Glogow
Vitesse – Den Haag
1/2
1/X
41.00
16.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
29.09.2018
29.09.2018
Grimsby Town – Morecambe
Venezia – Livorno
1/2
2/X
40.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
13.10.2018
13.10.2018
Forward – Västerås SK
Harrogate – Dover
2/1
1/X
38.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/2:2
20.10.2018
20.10.2018
A. Bielefeld – G. Furth
Molde – Sarpsborg 08
1/2
2/X
36.00
17.00
2:0/2:3
1:2/2:2
27.10.2018
27.10.2018
Maribor – O. Ljubljana
Newport – Morecambe
1/2
1/X
35.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
03.11.2018
03.11.2018
Rotherham – Swansea
Atromitos – PAOK
2/1
2/X
36.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
10.11.2018
10.11.2018
Grimsby – Milton Keynes
Brage – Degerfors
2/1
2/X
42.00
15.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/1:1
17.11.2018
17.11.2018
Garbarnia – Warta Poznan
Zaragoza – Mallorca
2/1
2/X
35.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:2/2:2
24.11.2018
24.11.2018
R. Sociedad B – R. Oviedo B
Millwall – Bolton
1/2
2/X
40.00
18.00
1:0/2:3
0:1/1:1
01.12.2018
01.12.2018
Hartlepool – Dagenham & Red.
Vitesse – FC Emmen
1/2
1/X
41.00
19.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
08.12.2018
08.12.2018
Walsall – Coventry
Sheffield Wed – Rotherham
2/1
1/X
34.00
16.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/2:2
15.12.2018
15.12.2018
Varzim – Penafiel
Kerkyra – AO Trikala
1/2
1/X
41.00
19.00
2:1/3:4
1:0/1:1
22.12.2018
22.12.2018
Lille – Toulouse
Karlsruher – Braunschweig
1/2
2/X
45.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
05.01.2019
05.01.2019
Peterhead – Clyde
Marignane – Clermont
1/2
2/X
39.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
12.01.2019
12.01.2019
Bala Town – Caernarfo
Chester – Guiseley
1/2
2/X
37.00
17.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/1:1
19.01.2019
19.01.2019
Edinburgh City – Annan
Aston Villa – Hull
1/2
2/X
41.00
16.00
1:0/1:2
1:2/2:2
26.01.2019
26.01.2019
Brechin – Raith
Charleroi – Waasland-Beveren
2/1
2/X
45.00
18.00
0:1/2:1
1:2/2:2
02.02.2019
02.02.2019
Dover – Gateshead
Academica – Guimaraes B
1/2
1/X
41.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
09.02.2019
09.02.2019
Curzon Ashton – Alfreton
Basaksehir – Erzurum BB
2/1
1/X
31.00
20.00
0:2/3:2
1:0/1:1
16.02.2019
16.02.2019
Alfreton – Chorley
TNS – Barry
2/1
1/X
37.00
20.00
0:1/2:1
2:1/2:2
23.02.2019
23.02.2019
Partick Thistle – Ross County
Elfsborg – IK Frej
1/2
2/X
35.00
23.00
2:0/2:4
0:1/1:1
02.03.2019
02.03.2019
Bidvest Wits – Cape Town City
AO Trikala – Ergotelis
1/2
1/X
45.00
16.00
2:0/2:3
1:0/1:1
09.03.2019
09.03.2019
Maritimo – Moreirense
Wycombe – Sunderland
2/1
1/X
37.00
16.00
1:2/3:2
1:0/1:1
16.03.2019
16.03.2019
Hamburger SV – Darmstadt
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Safi
1/2
2/X
50.00
17.00
2:0/2:3
0:1/1:1
23.03.2019
23.03.2019
Cucuta – Atl. Nacional
Arezzo – Piacenza
1/2
1/X
43.00
15.00
1:0/1:3
1:0/1:1
30.03.2019
30.03.2019
Independiente – Velez Sarsfield
Solihull Moors – Dover
2/1
2/X
35.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
1:2/2:2
06.04.2019
06.04.2019
Utsiktens – Tvaakers
Swindon – Yeovil
2/1
1/X
25.00
20.00
1:2/3:2
1:0/1:1
13.04.2019
13.04.2019
Albissola – Siena
Lincoln – Cheltenham
2/1
1/X
45.00
17.00
0:1/3:2
1:0/1:1
04.05.2019
04.05.2019
Debrecen – Kisvarda
Morecambe – Newport
1/2
1/X
42.00
15.00
1:0/1:3
1:0/1:1
11.05.2019
11.05.2019
Brommapojkarna – Degerfors
Pakhtakor – Navbahor Namangan
1/2
1/X
30.00
20.00
1:0/2:3
1:0/2:2
15.05.2019
15.05.2019
Dordoi Bishkek (Kgz) – Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj)
Oostende – St. Truiden
2/1
1/X
41.00
16.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
18.05.2019
18.05.2019
U Craiova 1948 CS – Viitorul Constanta
Domžale – Celje
1/2
2/X
41.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
22.05.2019
22.05.2019
Kashima (Jpn) – Shandong Luneng (Chn)
Shakhtar – Dyn. Kiev
2/1
2/X
25.00
20.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
25.05.2019
25.05.2019
Yehuda – Hapoel Hadera
Naestved – Thisted
1/2
1/X
42.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
29.05.2019
29.05.2019
Gangwon – Jeonbuk
Catania – Trapani
1/2
2/X
30.00
18.00
2:1/2:3
0:1/2:2
01.06.2019
01.06.2019
Egnland U20 – Japan U22
Floro – Senja
1/2
1/X
45.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
05.06.2019
05.06.2019
Millonarios – America De Cali
Liverpool M. – Cerro CA
1/2
2/X
50.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
0:2/2:2
08.06.2019
08.06.2019
Limerick – Galway
Haugesund (Nor) – Sandnes (Nor)
2/1
2/X
30.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:2
12.06.2019
12.06.2019
Zalgiris 2 – Vilniaus Vytis
Toronto FC II – North Texas
2/1
2/X
40.00
17.00
0:2/5:3
1:3/3:3
15.06.2019
15.06.2019
Shimizu – Yokohama M.
Östers – Brommapojkarna
2/1
1/X
35.00
18.00
0:1/3:2
1:0/2:2
19.06.2019
19.06.2019
KR Reykjavik – Valur
Gottne IF – IFK Umea
2/1
2/X
35.00
17.00
0:1/3:2
0:1/2:2
22.06.2019
22.06.2019
Floro – Grorud
Atlantas – Kauno Zalgiris
1/2
2/X
30.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
26.06.2019
26.06.2019
Uerdingen (Ger) – Oleksandriya (Ukr)
Jeonbuk (Kor) – Shanghai SIPG (Chn)
2/1
1/X
30.00
16.00
1:2/4:3
1:0/1:1
29.06.2019
29.06.2019
Tochigi – Ehime
East Fife (Sco) – Dundee Utd (Sco)
1/2
1/X
41.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
03.07.2019
03.07.2019
Cercle Brugge (Bel) – Waregem (Bel)
Viktoria Koln (Ger) – Bonner (Ger)
1/2
2/X
30.00
20.00
2:1/2:3
0:1/1:1
06.07.2019
06.07.2019
Nigeria – Cameroon
Warriors – Brunei DPMM
2/1
2/X
41.00
18.00
1:2/3:2
1:2/3:3
13.07.2019
13.07.2019
B. Leverkusen (Ger) – Eupen (Bel)
CFR Cluj – Poli Iasi
1/2
1/X
40.00
20.00
3:2/3:4
1:0/1:1
17.07.2019
17.07.2019
Kisvarda (Hun) – Kaposvar (Hun)
Olsztyn (Pol) – Sroda (Pol)
2/1
2/X
30.00
20.00
0:1/3:2
1:2/2:2
20.07.2019
20.07.2019
Senica – Trencin
Wiener Viktoria – Hartberg
2/1
2/X
35.00
20.00
0:1/3:1
1:2/2:2
27.07.2019
27.07.2019
Homburg – Alzenau
Baerum Sportsklubb – Oppsal
1/2
2/X
45.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:3/5:5
31.07.2019
31.07.2019
Chemnitzer – Meppen
Fjolnir – Afturelding
1/2
2/X
35.00
18.00
1:0/2:4
0:1/1:1
03.08.2019
03.08.2019
Sintrense (Por) – Estoril U23 (Por)
Mura – Maribor
1/2
1/X
43.00
17.00
2:0/2:4
1:0/1:1
07.08.2019
07.08.2019
R. Sociedad B (Esp) – Osasuna B (Esp)
Barco (Esp) – Ponferradina (Esp)
2/1
2/X
30.00
20.00
0:1/3:2
0:1/2:2
10.08.2019
10.08.2019
Ind. del Valle – Mushuc Runa
Mansfield – Morecambe
1/2
2/X
51.00
17.00
2:0/2:3
1:2/2:2
14.08.2019
14.08.2019
Ourense CF (Esp) – Coruxo (Esp)
Grbalj – FK Podgorica
2/1
2/X
42.00
18.00
1:3/4:3
0:1/1:1
24.08.2019
24.08.2019
Alcorcon – Elche
Buriram – Sukhothai
1/2
2/X
45.00
18.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
31.08.2019
31.08.2019
Maldonado – Atenas
Servette – Xamax
1/2
2/X
43.00
17.00
1:0/1:3
0:2/2:2
04.09.2019
04.09.2019
Hirnyk-Sport – Metalist 1925
FC Zlate Moravce B – Belusa
1/2
1/X
30.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
07.09.2019
07.09.2019
Ekenas – MyPa
Maidstone – Havant & W
1/2
1/X
40.00
16.00
2:1/2:3
1:0/2:2
14.09.2019
14.09.2019
Dulwich Hamlet – Hungerford
Basaksehir – Sivasspor
1/2
2/X
45.00
17.00
2:0/2:3
0:1/1:1
21.09.2019
21.09.2019
Komarno – Banska Bystrica
Shandong Luneng – Shanghai Shenhua
1/2
2/X
30.00
20.00
1:0/1:3
1:2/2:2
25.09.2019
25.09.2019
Diyarbakirspor – Eskisehirspor
Napoli U19 – Cosenza U19
2/1
2/X
41.00
20.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
28.09.2019
28.09.2019
UD Songo (Moz) – Platinum (Zim)
AC Oulu – MyPa
1/2
2/X
45.00
20.00
2:0/2:4
0:1/1:1
02.10.2019
02.10.2019
Poblense – Teruel
Sukhothai – Ratchaburi
2/1
1/X
30.00
20.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/2:2
05.10.2019
05.10.2019
Warrenpoint – Dungannon
Institute – Ballymena
2/1
1/X
35.00
18.00
0:2/4:3
1:0/1:1
12.10.2019
12.10.2019
Everton – Colo Colo
Liechtenstein – Armenia
1/2
2/X
30.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
16.10.2019
16.10.2019
Persija Jakarta – Semen Padang
Poblense – Prat
1/2
2/X
50.00
18.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
19.10.2019
19.10.2019
Ventspils – Riga FC
Al Sahel – Al Qadisiya
2/1
2/X
41.00
20.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
23.10.2019
23.10.2019
TAS Casablanca – Ittihad Khemisset
HJK – Lahti
2/1
1/X
34.00
19.00
0:1/4:2
2:0/2:2
26.10.2019
26.10.2019
Celta Vigo B – Pontevedra
Vojvodina – Javor
1/2
1/X
35.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
2:1/2:2
30.10.2019
30.10.2019
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Oran
Al-Hidd – Malkia
1/2
1/X
45.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/2:2
13.11.2019
13.11.2019
Sporting Ideal – Anadia
Almere City (Ned) – Groningen (Ned)
1/2
2/X
30.00
17.00
2:1/2:3
0:1/2:2
16.11.2019
16.11.2019
Danubio – Liverpool M.
Dumbartonv – Falkirk
1/2
1/X
30.00
19.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
20.11.2019
20.11.2019
San Tommaso – Marsala
Manta – Ind. Juniors
2/1
1/X
30.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
23.11.2019
23.11.2019
Braintree – Yate Town
Ballymena – Institute
1/2
2/X
41.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
27.11.2019
27.11.2019
Struga Trim & Lum – Shkendija
Grosseto – Follonica Gavorrano
2/1
1/X
45.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
30.11.2019
30.11.2019
Napredak – FK Indjija
Varazdin – Osijek
1/2
2/X
45.00
19.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
04.12.2019
04.12.2019
Partizan – Napredak
Aberdeen – Rangers
1/2
2/X
50.00
17.00
2:1/2:3
1:2/2:2
07.12.2019
07.12.2019
Holstein Kiel – VfL Osnabruck
Coleraine – Glentoran
1/2
2/X
40.00
16.00
2:1/2:4
0:2/2:2
11.12.2019
11.12.2019
Al Khaleej – Al-Taqadom
Dorogi – Debrecen
1/2
1/X
36.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
14.12.2019
14.12.2019
AFC Wimbledon – Doncaster
Leeds – Cardiff
2/1
1/X
41.00
19.00
0:1/2:1
2:0/3:3
18.12.2019
18.12.2019
St. Liege – Antwerp
Fiorentina U19 – Genoa U19
1/2
2/X
35.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
21.12.2019
21.12.2019
Nantes – Angers
Airbus – Druids
1/2
1/X
41.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
28.12.2019
28.12.2019
AFC Fylde – Stockport
Glenavon – Warrenpoint
1/2
2/X
40.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
01.01.2020
01.01.2020
Eastbourne Boro – Dorking
Maidstone – Tonbridge
2/1
1/X
35.00
18.00
0:1/3:2
2:1/2:2
04.01.2020
04.01.2020
Red Star – Chambly
Barnet FC – Halifax
2/1
2/X
35.00
18.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
11.01.2020
11.01.2020
Edinburgh City – Queen’s Park
Coventry – MK Dons
1/2
1/X
45.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
15.01.2020
15.01.2020
Don Benito – Merida AD
Schaffhausen (Sui) – Black Stars (Sui)
1/2
2/X
38.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
18.01.2020
18.01.2020
AZ Alkmaar – Willem II
Altinordu – Hatayspor
1/2
1/X
50.00
17.00
1:0/1:3
2:1/2:2
25.01.2020
25.01.2020
Merelinense – U. Madeira
Dundee Utd – Morton
1/2
2/X
41.00
20.00
2:1/2:4
0:1/1:1
01.02.2020
01.02.2020
Meppen – Chemnitzer
Yeovil – Chorley
1/2
2/X
40.00
19.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
05.02.2020
05.02.2020
Walldorf (Ger) – Arminia Ludwigshafen (Ger)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) – Sonderjyske (Den)
1/2
2/X
45.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:2
15.02.2020
15.02.2020
S. Wanderers – U. De Chile
Rotherham – AFC Wimbledon
1/2
2/X
30.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:2
22.02.2020
22.02.2020
Havant & W – St. Albans
Cliftonville – Ballymena
1/2
2/X
50.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
29.02.2020
29.02.2020
Veria – Ierapetra
Rudar – O. Ljubljana
1/2
2/X
50.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
07.03.2020
07.03.2020
Aberdeen – Hibernian
Lok. Plovdiv – Vitosha Bistritsa
2/1
1/X
30.00
20.00
0:1/3:2
1:0/1:1
14.03.2020
14.03.2020
Maidenhead – Stockport
SKA Rostov – FK Makhachkala
1/2
1/X
30.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
28.03.2020
28.03.2020
Arameisk-Syrianska (Swe) – IFK Stocksund (Swe)
Sunnana W (Swe) – Notvikens W (Swe)
1/2
2/X
31.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
25.04.2020
25.04.2020
Faizkand – Istaravshan
Naftan – Lida
2/1
2/X
30.00
17.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
10.05.2020
09.05.2020
Gangwon – Seoul
Jeju Utd – Seoul E.
2/1
1/X
32.00
17.00
0:1/3:1
1:0/1:1
16.05.2020
16.05.2020
Opava (Cze) – Vitkovice (Cze)
RB Leipzig – Freiburg
2/1
2/X
30.00
23.00
0:1/4:1
0:1/1:1
23.05.2020
23.05.2020
Jeju Utd – Daejeon
Maccabi Haifa (Isr) – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (Isr)
1/2
1/X
35.00
20.00
1:0/2:3
1:0/1:1
30.05.2020
30.05.2020
Kuressaare – Narva
Hradec Kralove – Trinec
2/1
2/X
45.00
17.00
1:2/3:2
1:2/2:2
06.06.2020
06.06.2020
Sp. Subotica – Partizan
Luzern (Sui) – Schaffhausen (Sui)
2/1
1/X
45.00
19.00
1:2/3:2
1:0/2:2
10.06.2020
10.06.2020
Wolfsberger AC – Hartberg
Herediano – Zeledon
1/2
1/X
50.00
18.00
2:1/2:4
1:0/1:1
13.06.2020
13.06.2020
Widzew Lodz – Legionowo
Haukar – Fram
1/2
2/X
50.00
18.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
20.06.2020
20.06.2020
Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
Bruhl (Sui) – Kreuzlingen (Sui)
2/1
1/X
30.00
20.00
0:1/3:2
1:0/1:1
24.06.2020
24.06.2020
Grossaspach – Meppen
Thor Akureyri – Reynir
1/2
2/X
30.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
27.06.2020
27.06.2020
Zwickau – Braunschweig
Birmingham – Hull
2/1
2/X
35.00
18.00
0:1/3:2
0:2/2:2
04.07.2020
04.07.2020
Spartak Moscow – Tambov
OFI Crete – PAOK
1/2
1/X
45.00
20.00
1:0/2:3
2:1/2:2
11.07.2020
11.07.2020
Fram – Sotra
KPV Kokkola – Ekenas
1/2
1/X
45.00
18.00
1:0/2:3
2:0/2:2
15.07.2020
15.07.2020
YSCC – Vanraure
Celje – Triglav
1/2
2/X
30.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:2
18.07.2020
18.07.2020
Moss – Eidsvold
Famalicao – Boavista
1/2
1/X
38.00
19.00
1:0/1:2
2:0/2:2
01.08.2020
01.08.2020
Ostrava B (Cze) – Frydek-Mistek (Cze)
Grobina – Lokomotiv Daugavpils
1/2
2/X
45.00
20.00
2:1/2:3
1:2/2:2
05.08.2020
05.08.2020
Wisla (Pol) – Stal Mielec (Pol)
Meerbusch (Ger) – Kapellen-Erft (Ger)
2/1
2/X
30.00
20.00
0:1/4:2
1:2/3:3
08.08.2020
08.08.2020
Daejeon – Gyeongnam
Umea FC – Pitea
1/2
1/X
35.00
17.00
2:0/2:3
1:0/3:3
15.08.2020
15.08.2020
SC Imst – SV Worgl
PSV (Ned) – Vitesse (Ned)
1/2
2/X
40.00
19.00
1:0/2:4
0:1/1:1
19.08.2020
19.08.2020
Al-Raed – Al-Shabab
Sapporo – Oita
2/1
2/X
30.00
18.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
22.08.2020
22.08.2020
Khimki – Akhmat Grozny
Penarol – Rentistas
1/2
1/X
38.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/2:2
29.08.2020
29.08.2020
Motala – Karlskrona
FC Hermannstadt – Academica Clinceni
1/2
1/X
41.00
17.00
1:0/1:3
1:0/2:2
05.09.2020
05.09.2020
Wingate & Finchley – Boreham Wood
Reims W – Bordeaux W
2/1
2/X
41.00
20.00
0:1/3:2
1:3/4:4
09.09.2020
09.09.2020
Junior – America De Cali
Shanghai Shenhua – Shandong Luneng
1/2
2/X
45.00
17.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
12.09.2020
12.09.2020
Cheltenham – Morecambe
Sunderland – Bristol Rovers
1/2
2/X
45.00
19.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
19.09.2020
19.09.2020
Iwata – Tochigi
Senja – Floya
1/2
2/X
45.00
20.00
1:0/2:3
0:1/1:1
23.09.2020
23.09.2020
Orijent – Junak Sinj
Catania – S. N. Notaresco
1/2
1/X
45.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
03.10.2020
03.10.2020
Sport Boys – AD Cantolao
Kassel – RW Koblenz
1/2
2/X
33.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
07.10.2020
07.10.2020
Newry City (Nir) – Glenavon (Nir)
Boston River – Nacional
2/1
1/X
35.00
20.00
1:2/3:2
1:0/1:1
10.10.2020
10.10.2020
Bromley – Torquay
Frolunda – Bunkeflo IF
1/2
2/X
35.00
20.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/3:3
17.10.2020
17.10.2020
Notts Co – Maidenhead
Bandirmaspor – Eskisehirspor
1/2
2/X
45.00
19.00
2:1/2:3
0:1/1:1
24.10.2020
24.10.2020
Levski Sofia – Cherno More
Falkirk – Forfar Athletic
1/2
1/X
40.00
19.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
31.10.2020
31.10.2020
FC Botosani – UTA Arad
Club Brugge KV – KV Mechelen
1/2
1/X
45.00
20.00
2:1/2:3
2:1/2:2
14.11.2020
14.11.2020
Port Vale – Tranmere
Ayr – Stranraer
1/2
2/X
45.00
19.00
2:0/3:4
0:1/1:1
21.11.2020
21.11.2020
Hillerod – Vanlose
Aalesund – Valerenga
1/2
1/X
41.00
19.00
1:0/1:4
1:0/1:1
25.11.2020
25.11.2020
???? – ????
???? – ????
?/?
?/?
??.??
??.??
?:?/?:?
?:?/?:?

ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES ARCHIVE FIXED HT-FT MATCHES


Contact

E-MAIL:
uk.fixedmatches@hotmail.com
VIBER&WHATSAPP:
+44 7449 712567

Histats

 

Our Banner

Verified Website

Testimonials

“I am very pleased with the services of UK FIXED MATCHES, They helped me to make money.”

– John Walker | UK

“UK FIXED MATCHES is amazing, I’m really surprised at their work, they helped me improve my financial situation. This is the right place if you want to make money.


– Marek Pokorny | Slovakia

“I really enjoy UK FIXED MATCHES. I subscribed and invested a lot of money with making a good decision and making a big profit. I recommend this site on everyone.”


– Kennedy Biwott | Kenya  

“I can say that I am very satisfied. UK FIXED MATCHES helped me to make a lot of money with which I can live with my family well.”


– Ayumu Yamamoto | Japan

Paddypower

ladbrokers, soccerprobet, pro-soccertip, pro soccer tip 1x2

Bet365

bet365, soccerprobet, pro-soccertip, pro soccer tip 1x2